Live Football Scores

Scoreline
1'
ATK
Bashundhara Kings
0
0
3'
Wacker Burghausen
FC Pipinsried
1
0
45+'
Ons W
HPS W
0
0
1'
VJS
Klubi-04
0
0
46'
Irtysh Omsk
Nosta
2
0
3'
Volgar Astrakhan
Orenburg
1
0
1'
Farum BK W
Fortuna Hjorring W
0
0
4'
Enisey
Veles Moscow
0
1
2'
Brabrand
Aarhus Fremad
0
0
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
0
France flag
France: Ligue 1
22:00
Angers
Montpellier
22:00
Clermont Foot
Lyon
22:00
Lens
Monaco
22:00
Lille
Rennes
22:00
Lorient
Estac Troyes
22:00
Marseille
Strasbourg
22:00
Nantes
Saint Etienne
22:00
Paris Saint Germain
Metz
22:00
Reims
Nice
22:00
Stade Brestois 29
Bordeaux
Italy flag
Italy: Serie A
18:15
Genoa
Bologna
21:45
Atalanta
Empoli
21:45
Fiorentina
Juventus
21:45
Lazio
Verona
Spain flag
Spain: LaLiga
18:30
Valencia
Celta Vigo
Brazil flag
Brazil: Serie A
22:30
Atletico Goianiense
Coritiba
22:30
Flamengo
Goias
Portugal flag
Portugal: Primeira Liga - Qualification
22:00
Chaves
Moreirense
USA flag
USA: Major League Soccer
22:30
Columbus Crew
Los Angeles FC
Albania flag
Albania: Superliga
18:00
Dinamo Tirana
Tirana
18:00
FK Kukesi
Skenderbeu Korce
18:00
Partizani
Kastrioti Kruje
18:00
Teuta Durres
Laci
18:00
Vllaznia
Fk Egnatia
Algeria flag
Algeria: Ligue 1
18:00
ASO Chlef
NC Magra
18:00
Chelghoum
MC Alger
18:00
Hussein Dey
RC Relizane
19:45
JS Kabylie
WA Tlemcen
20:00
JS Saoura
Olympique Medea
Argentina flag
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana - Apertura
19:00
Deportivo Merlo
Talleres Remedios
21:30
Acassuso
Villa San Carlos
21:30
Argentino de Quilmes
UAI Urquiza
21:30
Canuelas
Deportivo Armenio
21:30
Colegiales
Defensores Unidos
21:30
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Dock Sud
23:10
Los Andes
Atletico Fenix
Argentina flag
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana - Federal A Zona A
FT
Desamparados
Sportivo Estudiantes
21:00
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Juventud Unida Universitario
Argentina flag
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana - Federal A Zona B
22:00
Crucero del Norte
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Argentina flag
Argentina: Primera B Nacional - Primera Nacional
FT
Atlanta
Deportivo Maipu
FT
All Boys
Deportivo Madryn
1
1
FT
Belgrano Cordoba
Flandria
2
0
21:10
Brown de Adrogue
Instituto Cordoba
21:10
Defensores de Belgrano
Agropecuario
21:30
Santamarina
Independ. Rivadavia
21:30
Villa Dalmine
Gimnasia Jujuy
22:00
San Martin S.J.
Nueva Chicago
Armenia flag
Armenia: Premier League
15:45
Van
Noah
Asia (AFC) flag
Asia (AFC): AFC Cup - Group A
18:00
Al Kuwait
Al Seeb
22:00
Jableh SC
Al Ansar
Asia (AFC) flag
Asia (AFC): AFC Cup - Group B
22:00
Dhofar
Riffa SC
Asia (AFC) flag
Asia (AFC): AFC Cup - Group C
18:00
Hilal Al-Quds
Al Nejmeh
22:00
East Riffa Club
Tishreen
Asia (AFC) flag
Asia (AFC): AFC Cup - Group D
1'
ATK
Bashundhara Kings
18:00
Maziya
Gokulam Kerala
Australia flag
Australia: A-League - Playoff
FT
Melbourne Victory
Western United FC
1
4
Australia flag
Australia: NPL ACT Capital Football
FT
Woden Vellet
Canberra FC
1
2
FT
Belconnen United
OConnor Knights
7
1
FT
Canberra Olympic
Gungahlin United
0
1
FT
Cooma Tigers FC
Monaro Panthers
0
1
Australia flag
Australia: NPL NSW
FT
Northbridge FC Bulls
Sydney Fc Youth
2
6
FT
Marconi Stallions
Sutherland Sharks
2
1
Australia flag
Australia: NPL Northern NSW
Pst
Adamstown Rosebud
Lambton Jaffas
FT
Maitland FC
Hamilton Olympic
4
2
Australia flag
Australia: NPL Queensland
Pst
Moreton Bay United
Gold Coast Knights
FT
Peninsula Power
Capalaba
7
3
Pst
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
Gold Coast United
Pst
Logan Lightning
Queensland Lions FC
Australia flag
Australia: NPL South Australia
FT
West Torrens Birkalla
Adelaide United II
2
1
FT
Adelaide Comets
Croydon Kings
2
0
FT
Campbelltown City
Cumberland United
4
2
FT
South Adelaide
NE Metrostars
1
0
FT
White City
Sturt Lions
1
1
FT
Adelaide Olympic
Adelaide City FC
0
2
Australia flag
Australia: NPL Tasmania
FT
South Hobart
Olympia
7
0
FT
Clarence United
Launceston City
1
1
FT
Devonport City
Kingborough Lions
5
1
FT
Riverside Olympic
Glenorchy Knights
0
6
Australia flag
Australia: NPL Victoria
FT
Eastern Lions SC
Dandenong Thunder
0
1
FT
St. Albans Saints
Port Melbourne
0
1
FT
Hume City
Altona Magic
3
0
FT
Bentleigh Greens
Avondale FC
1
1
Australia flag
Australia: Southern State League
FT
Adelaide Hills
Playford City Patriots
3
1
FT
Adelaide Raiders
Para Hills Knights
1
1
FT
Adelaide Victory
Adelaide Blue Eagles
0
1
FT
Modbury Jets
Eastern United FC
4
2
FT
Port Adelaide Lion SC
Fulham United FC
1
0
FT
West Adelaide
Adelaide University SC
1
1
Australia flag
Australia: Victorian Premier League One
FT
Bulleen Lions
North Geelong
2
3
FT
Goulburn Valley Suns
Kingston City FC
1
4
FT
Langwarrin SC
Brunswick City
1
2
FT
Moreland City FC
Pascoe Vale
3
1
Australia flag
Australia: Queensland Premier League
FT
Caboolture FC
Western Pride
1
3
Pst
Redlands United
Sunshine Coast FC
Australia flag
Australia: Brisbane Viva Capital League 1 - Queensland Premier League 2
Pst
Albany Creek
Magic United TFA
Pst
Grange Thistle
Souths United
Australia flag
Australia: NSW 2
FT
Hills United FC
St George City
2
6
FT
Mounties Wanderers
Spirit FC
1
2
FT
Northern Tigers
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
0
2
Pst
SD Raiders FC
Hakoah Sydney City
FT
St George
Central Coast Mariners Youth
1
2
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
Blacktown Spartans
7
1
Australia flag
Australia: NPL Western Australia
FT
Bayswater City
Armadale
1
1
FT
Cockburn City
Balcatta
FT
Gwelup Croatia
Perth SC
0
7
FT
Inglewood United
Stirling Lions
1
2
FT
ECU Joondalup
Perth Glory Youth
5
0
FT
Sorrento
Floreat Athena
1
3
Austria flag
Austria: Tipp3 Bundesliga - Championship Group
18:00
Austria Vienna
Sturm Graz
18:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Austria Klagenfurt
18:00
Wolfsberger AC
Rapid Vienna
Azerbaijan flag
Azerbaijan: Premier League
16:00
Qabala
Sabah FK
16:00
Zira
Keshla FC
18:00
Sumqayit
Sabail
18:30
Qarabag
Neftchi Baku
Belarus flag
Belarus: Vyscha Liga
3'
FC Belshina Bobruisk
FC Isloch Minsk R.
Pst
Bate Borisov
FC Slutsk
Pst
FC Gomel
Torpedo Zhodino
Canc'
Rukh Brest
Dinamo Brest
Belarus flag
Belarus: FA Cup
19:00
Bate Borisov
FC Gomel
Belgium flag
Belgium: Jupiler Pro League - Playoff ECL Group
21:45
Gent
Charleroi
21:45
KV Mechelen
Genk
Bolivia flag
Bolivia: Liga de FĂștbol Profesional - Apertura
22:00
Nacional Potosi
Oriente Petrolero
22:00
Real Santa Cruz
Municipal de Vinto
22:00
The Strongest
Aurora
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag
Bosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League
20:00
Zrinjski
FK Leotar
Brazil flag
Brazil: Serie B
FT
Brusque
Tombense
1
0
FT
Bahia
Ponte Preta
2
1
17:00
Operario-PR
Ituano
Brazil flag
Brazil: Serie C
21:00
Ferroviario
Botafogo SP
23:00
Uniclinic Atletico Clube
ABC
Brazil flag
Brazil: Serie D - Group A2
FT
Pacajus SC
Tuna Luso
2
0
Bulgaria flag
Bulgaria: A PFG - Relegation Group
19:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Botev Vratsa
19:15
Tsarsko Selo
Lokomotiv Sofia
Bulgaria flag
Bulgaria: B PFG
Awd'
Minyor Pernik
Levski Lom
3
0
Bulgaria flag
Bulgaria: TAFL - North-West
Canc'
Pavlikeni
Peshtera Galata
Canada flag
Canada: Canadian Premier League
FT
HFX Wanderers FC
Forge FC
0
4
FT
Pacific FC
York United FC
22:30
Cavalry FC
Valour FC
Chile flag
Chile: Primera Division
FT
Coquimbo Unido
Union Espanola
2
4
22:00
A. Italiano
Universidad Catolica
22:00
Antofagasta
Everton de Vina
Chile flag
Chile: Primera B
19:30
Deportes Copiapo
D. Puerto Montt
19:30
Union San Felipe
Deportes Iquique
Colombia flag
Colombia: Primera A - AP Playoff Group B
23:00
Envigado
Deportes Tolima
Croatia flag
Croatia: Prva HNL
16:00
HNK Rijeka
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
18:05
HNK Gorica
NK Osijek
21:00
Dinamo Zagreb
HNK Hajduk Split
Cyprus flag
Cyprus: 1. Division - Championship Playoff
19:00
Anorthosis
Aris Limassol
Cyprus flag
Cyprus: 1. Division - Relegation Playoff
18:00
Doxa Katokopias
Paeek Kerynias
Denmark flag
Denmark: Superliga - Relegation Group
18:00
Aarhus
FC Nordsjaelland
18:00
Sonderjyske
Viborg
18:00
Vejle
Odense
Denmark flag
Denmark: 2. Division - Promotion Group
4'
Thisted FC
Naestved
Denmark flag
Denmark: 2. Division - Relegation Group
18'
FA 2000
Kolding FC
2'
Brabrand
Aarhus Fremad
3'
Middelfart
Skive
Denmark flag
Denmark: Danmarksserien - Promotion Group
14:00
Dalum
VSK Aarhus
14:15
IF Lyseng
Roskilde
15:00
Naesby
Frem
Denmark flag
Denmark: Danmarksserien - Relegation Group
14:00
Slagelse
Silkeborg KFUM
14:30
Kfum Bk Roskilde
Karlslunde If
Denmark flag
Denmark: 3F Ligaen Women - Championship Group
1'
Farum BK W
Fortuna Hjorring W
Ecuador flag
Ecuador: Serie A - First Stage
FT
Cumbaya
Nueve de Octubre
3
2
23:00
Delfin SC
Gualaceo SC
Egypt flag
Egypt: Premier League
17:00
El Sharkia
Smouha SC
19:30
El Geish
El Mokawloon
22:00
ENPPI
Al Ahly
England flag
England: League One - Playoff
17:00
Sunderland
Wycombe
England flag
England: National League North - Playoff
17:00
York
Boston Utd
England flag
England: National League South - Playoff
17:00
Dorking Wanderers
Ebbsfleet United
Europe (UEFA) flag
Europe (UEFA): Champions League Women - Final Stage
20:00
Barcelona W
Lyon W
Faroe Islands flag
Faroe Islands: Formuladeildin
20:00
Skala IF
NSI Runavik
Finland flag
Finland: Veikkausliiga
17:00
SJK
IFK Mariehamn
Finland flag
Finland: Ykkonen
17:00
EIF
PK-35
17:00
KPV Kokkola
SJK Akatemia
17:00
MP
FF Jaro
17:00
Turku PS
Pepo
19:00
IF Gnistan
Pargas IF
Finland flag
Finland: Kakkonen - Lohko A
34'
FC Reipas A
PPJ
1
0
16:00
Pkku
NJS
17:00
FC Futura
JIPPO Joensuu
17:00
LaPa
Kapa
18:00
FC Kiffen
Peka
Finland flag
Finland: Kakkonen - Lohko B
1'
VJS
Klubi-04
16:00
Tampere United
Ilves II
17:00
FC jazz
EPS
18:30
Ilves-Kissat
Musa
Finland flag
Finland: Kakkonen - Lohko C
18:00
Hercules
Narpes Kraft
Finland flag
Finland: Naisten Liiga
48'
Honka W
Kups W
0
1
HT
Ilves W
Hjk Helsinki W
0
1
45+'
Ons W
HPS W
17:00
Aland United W
PK-35 Vantaa W
French Guiana flag
French Guiana: Division D’Honneur - Group A
Pst
Montsinery
CSC Cayenne
Pst
Olympique Cayenne
Grand Santi
Pst
Remire
Etoile Matoury
Georgia flag
Georgia: Erovnuli Liga
16:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
16:00
Samgurali Tskhaltubo
Torpedo Kutaisi
19:00
FC Telavi
Dinamo Batumi
Germany flag
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
15:00
1896 Rain Am Lech
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
3'
FC Augsburg II
FC Memmingen
15:00
Schalding-heining
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
15:00
SV Heimstetten
VfB Eichstatt
15:00
TSV Buchbach
SpVgg Bayreuth
3'
Wacker Burghausen
FC Pipinsried
1
0
Germany flag
Germany: Regionalliga Nord - Promotion Group
16:00
VfB Oldenburg
Holstein Kiel II
16:00
Werder Bremen II
Weiche Flensburg
Germany flag
Germany: Regionalliga Nord - Relegation Group
15:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
Luneburger SK Hansa
Germany flag
Germany: DFB Pokal
21:00
SC Freiburg
RB Leipzig
Germany flag
Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein - Relegation Group
Pst
SC Dusseldorf West
1. FC Moenchengladbach
Ghana flag
Ghana: Premier League
18:00
Great Olympics
Medeama
Greece flag
Greece: FA Cup
20:00
Panathinaikos
PAOK
Iceland flag
Iceland: Premier (Urvalsdeild)
19:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
IA Akranes
19:00
KA Akureyri
Stjarnan
19:00
KR Reykjavik
Leiknir R.
Iceland flag
Iceland: 1. Deild
17:00
Throttur Vogar
Vestri
Israel flag
Israel: Ligat ha’Al - Championship Group
20:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Bnei Sakhnin
20:30
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:30
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Netanya
Italy flag
Italy: Serie B - Promotion Playoff
19:00
Pisa
Benevento
Italy flag
Italy: Serie C - Promotion Play Offs
19:00
Catanzaro
Monopoli
21:30
Calcio Padova
Juventus U23
22:00
Palermo
Virtus Entella
Jamaica flag
Jamaica: Premier League
Pst
Dunbeholden
Cavalier
Japan flag
Japan: J. League Div.1
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kyoto Sanga
3
1
FT
Cerezo Osaka
Gamba Osaka
3
1
FT
Shimizu S-pulse
Nagoya Grampus
1
2
FT
FC Tokyo
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Vissel Kobe
2
1
FT
Sagan Tosu
Kawasaki Frontale
0
0
FT
Urawa
Kashima
1
1
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
0
Japan flag
Japan: J. League Div.2
FT
Roasso Kumamoto
JEF United Chiba
1
1
FT
Albirex Niigata
Yokohama FC
3
0
FT
Blaublitz Akita
Tokyo Verdy
3
3
FT
Kanazawa
Montedio Yamagata
1
1
FT
Omiya Ardija
Vegalta Sendai
2
4
FT
Tokushima Vortis
Tochigi SC
0
1
FT
Mito Hollyhock
Grulla Morioka
3
0
FT
Fagiano Okayama
Oita Trinita
1
0
FT
FC Ryukyu
Ventforet Kofu
1
1
Japan flag
Japan: Football League
FT
Veertien Mie
FC Osaka
1
1
Japan flag
Japan: Emperors Cup
FT
FC Imabari
Okinawa
1
4
FT
FC Gifu
Chukyo University
3
2
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
Hokuriku University
3
2
FT
Sony Sendai FC
Tokyo International University
3
1
Kazakhstan flag
Kazakhstan: Premier League
16:00
FC Atyrau
FC Astana
16:00
Kairat Almaty
Shakhter Karagandy
18:00
FC Arys
Aktobe
18:00
Ordabasy
Aksu
Lithuania flag
Lithuania: A Lyga
3'
Hegelmann Litauen
Dziugas
19:00
Suduva Marijampole
FK Panevezys
Mexico flag
Mexico: Liga MX Femenil Women - Clausura Playoff
FT
Pachuca W
CD Guadalajara Chivas W
2
4
Netherlands flag
Netherlands: Eredivisie - Qualification
17:30
FC Eindhoven
ADO Den Haag
21:00
Heracles
Excelsior
Netherlands flag
Netherlands: Tweede Divisie
15:30
SVV Scheveningen
HHC
16:00
ASWH
AFC Amsterdam
16:00
Excelsior Maassluis
Katwijk
16:00
Ijsselmeervogels
Noordwijk
16:00
Quick Boys
GVVV Veenendaal
16:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
Kozakken Boys
16:30
Koninklijke HFC
Spakenburg
16:30
TEC
Jong FC Volendam
19:00
De Treffers
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Norway flag
Norway: Eliteserien
17:00
Sandefjord
Lillestrom
19:00
Molde
Kristiansund BK
Norway flag
Norway: OBOS-ligaen
21:00
Brann
Fredrikstad
Norway flag
Norway: 2. Divisjon - Group 1
17:00
Orn-Horten
Halden
Norway flag
Norway: 2. Divisjon - Group 2
16:00
Tromsdalen Uil
Eidsvold TF
Paraguay flag
Paraguay: Primera Division - Apertura
FT
Tacuary
Sportivo Ameliano
1
0
Pst
12 de Octubre
Guairena FC
23:30
Resistencia
Sol de America
Peru flag
Peru: Primera Division - Apertura
FT
Cesar Vallejo
Academia Cantolao
0
1
21:15
U. San Martin
Carlos Stein
23:30
Cienciano
UTC
Poland flag
Poland: Ekstraklasa
18:30
Lech Poznan
Zaglebie Lubin
18:30
Leczna
Jagiellonia
18:30
Legia Warszawa
Cracovia Krakow
18:30
Piast Gliwice
Radomiak Radom
18:30
Pogon Szczecin
B-B Termalica Nieciecza
18:30
Rakow Czestochowa
Lechia Gdansk
18:30
Slask Wroclaw
Gornik Zabrze
18:30
Wisla Krakow
Warta Poznan
18:30
Wisla Plock
Stal Mielec
Rep. Of Ireland flag
Rep. Of Ireland: First Division
21:30
Longford Town FC
Waterford United
Romania flag
Romania: Liga I - Qualification
15:30
Concordia
Chindia Targoviste
20:30
Universitatea Cluj
Dinamo Bucuresti
Romania flag
Romania: Liga II - Relegation Playoff
FT
FC Brasov
FC Politehnica Timisoara
1
0
Russia flag
Russia: Premier League
17:00
Arsenal Tula
Ural
17:00
CSKA Moscow
FC Rostov
17:00
Dinamo Moscow
PFC Sochi
17:00
Khimki
Spartak Moscow
17:00
Krasnodar
Akhmat Grozny
17:00
Krylya Sovetov
Lokomotiv Moscow
17:00
Nizhny Novgorod
Zenit Saint Petersburg
17:00
Rubin
FC UFA
Russia flag
Russia: Football National League
FT
Ska-Khabarovsk
Akron Tolyatti
0
3
FT
Krasnodar 2
Spartak Moscow 2
1
3
HT
Tekstilshtik-Telekom
Rotor Volgograd
0
1
HT
Tom Tomsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
1
3'
Baltika
Fakel Voronezh
4'
Dolgoprudny
FK Neftekhimik
4'
Enisey
Veles Moscow
0
1
3'
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Kamaz Chelny
4'
FC Torpedo Moscow
Kuban 2
3'
Volgar Astrakhan
Orenburg
1
0
Canc'
FC Chayka
Metallurg Lipetsk
Russia flag
Russia: PFL - Center - Relegation Group
FT
Sakhalin
FC Saturn Ramenskoye
2
0
FT
Kolomna
Kaluga
1
2
HT
Kvant Obninsk
Arsenal Tula 2
0
1
49'
Znamya Noginsk
Fakel-M Voronezh
Russia flag
Russia: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye
FT
Dinamo Barnaul
Orenburg 2
3
0
46'
Irtysh Omsk
Nosta
2
0
16:00
Lada Tolyati
Spartak Tuymazy
16:00
Tyumen
Amkar
17:00
Volga UL
Torpedo Miass
Russia flag
Russia: PFL - West - Relegation Group
FT
FC Chita
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
3
1
Saudi Arabia flag
Saudi Arabia: Pro League
19:00
Al-Ettifaq
Al-Hazm
21:00
Al-Raed
Al-Nassr
Scotland flag
Scotland: FA Cup
17:00
Rangers
Heart of Midlothian
Singapore flag
Singapore: S-League - S.League
60'
Tampines Rovers FC
Home United FC
0
2
Slovakia flag
Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Championship Group
18:00
MFK Ruzomberok
SKF Sered
18:00
Slovan Bratislava
MSK Zilina
18:00
Spartak Trnava
Dunajska Streda
Slovakia flag
Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Relegation Group
18:00
AS Trencin
Zemplin Michalovce
18:00
FK Pohronie
FK Senica
18:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
Zlate Moravce
Slovenia flag
Slovenia: Prva Liga
16:00
Radomlje
NK Domzale
21:15
Aluminij
Tabor Sezana
South Africa flag
South Africa: Premier Soccer League
16:00
Amazulu
Golden Arrows
16:00
Royal AM
Mamelodi Sundowns
16:00
Chippa United
TS Galaxy FC
16:00
Kaizer Chiefs
Maccabi
16:00
Maritzburg Utd
Baroka FC
16:00
Stellenbosch FC
Cape Town City
16:00
Marumo Gallants
Sekhukhune United
South Korea flag
South Korea: K-League Classic
FT
FC Seoul
Seongnam FC
0
1
FT
Pohang Steelers
Incheon United
2
0
FT
Sangju Sangmu FC
Ulsan Hyundai FC
0
2
South Korea flag
South Korea: K-League Challenge
FT
Daejeon Citizen
Bucheon FC 1995
1
0
FT
Jeonnam Dragons
Ansan Greeners
2
3
South Korea flag
South Korea: National League
FT
Busan Transport Corp.
Pocheon Fc
1
1
FT
Siheung Citizen
Dangjin Citizen
2
1
FT
Cheonan City
Daejeon Korail
1
2
FT
Paju Citizen FC
Gyeongju KHNP FC
2
1
Spain flag
Spain: LaLiga2
21:00
Cartagena
Amorebieta
21:00
Fuenlabrada
Sporting Gijon
21:00
Huesca
Real Sociedad B
21:00
Malaga
Burgos
23:00
Almeria
Alcorcon
23:00
Eibar
Tenerife
23:00
Girona
Mirandes
23:00
Las Palmas
Oviedo
23:00
Ponferradina
Leganes
23:00
UD Ibiza-Eivissa
Valladolid
Spain flag
Spain: Segunda B Primera Division RFEF - Group 1
20:00
Tudelano
S.S. Reyes
21:30
Athletic Club B
Racing Santander
21:30
Celta Vigo B
Racing DE Ferrol
21:30
CF Talavera de la Reina
Cultural Leonesa
21:30
Internacional De Madrid
SD Logrones
21:30
Rayo Majadahonda
Zamora
21:30
UD Logrones
Badajoz
21:30
Unionistas de Salamanca
CD Calahorra
21:30
Valladolid B
Deportivo La Coruna
Spain flag
Spain: Segunda B Primera Division RFEF - Group 2
21:30
Algeciras
Real Madrid Castilla
21:30
Atletico Baleares
Atletico Sanluqueno
21:30
Barcelona B
CD Castellon
21:30
Betis Deportivo
Albacete
21:30
FC Andorra
Ucam Murcia
21:30
Gimnastic
Sevilla Atletico
21:30
Linares
Sabadell
21:30
UD Cornella
Alcoyano
21:30
UE Llagostera
San Fernando
21:30
Villarreal B
Real Linense
Sweden flag
Sweden: Allsvenskan
16:00
AIK Stockholm
Sirius
18:30
Helsingborg
IFK Varnamo
Sweden flag
Sweden: Division 1 - Norra
14:00
motala AIF FK
Umea FC
17:00
karlstad BK
Sollentuna FK
17:00
Oerebro Syrianska IF
IFK Haninge BRB
17:00
Piteaa
Sandvikens IF
17:00
vasalunds IF
IK Frej
Sweden flag
Sweden: Division 1 - Sodra
FT
Qviding FIF
Falkenbergs FF
0
4
14:00
IK oddevold
Tvaakers If
17:00
FC Trollhaettan
Atvidabergs FF
17:00
ljungSKile SK
lunds BK
17:00
Oskarshamns AIK
BK Olympic
17:00
Vaenersborgs IF
IFK Malmo FK
Sweden flag
Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland

Livescores of Football Matches

Real time scores of soccer matches. Live football scores and results from over 90 countries. All today's soccer matches with live scores and final results, upcoming matches schedules and match statistics. Soccer live scores and final results are presented from all soccer leagues in the world like from the most popular leagues

Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us